Lita Phoenix

Lita Phoenix VR Videos

There are such kind of porn actresses like model who really is the best one on how to produce spectacular teen / young videos. VR Pornstars are not just take clothes of and have sex. VR gives you the ultimate feeling of interaction and diving into the video and it is possible only with the best porn actresses you can connect with and feeling like in real life. Getting your eyes connected, body movement, and speech are creating full dive atmosphere. VR adult model can look deep into your eyes so close and then move right to you and whispering naughty things to you even without breathing. You will feel like you are right there lost in the moment. Let SLR and the model take you to a world of enjoyment and pure delight!
Date of birth
May 30, 1993
Aliases
Linda Y, Paige, Selena
Country of Origin
Belarus
Height
167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight
45 kg - 99 lbs
Bio
Lita Phoenix is a do it yourself kind of girl. The Russian native decided to take her future in her own hands and moved to Los Angeles where she started shooting her own porn. Her series of solo and deepthroat blowjobs got some people’s attention and they let the very petite firecracker do her thing in VR. Lita loves dressing up, so she has sexy outfits and costumes on, cosplays, and fucks in costume. With a smile on her pretty face, Lita lets her personality shine in her scenes and loves knowing we are all watching her be a bad girl.
Social
Lita Phoenix
Lita Phoenix VR Videos
There are such kind of porn actresses like model who really is the best one on how to produce spectacular teen / young videos. VR Pornstars are not just take clothes of and have sex. VR gives you the ultimate feeling of interaction and diving into the video and it is possible only with the best porn actresses you can connect with and feeling like in real life. Getting your eyes connected, body movement, and speech are creating full dive atmosphere. VR adult model can look deep into your eyes so close and then move right to you and whispering naughty things to you even without breathing. You will feel like you are right there lost in the moment. Let SLR and the model take you to a world of enjoyment and pure delight!
Date of birth
May 30, 1993
Aliases
Linda Y, Paige, Selena
Country of Origin
Belarus
Height
167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight
45 kg - 99 lbs
Bio
Lita Phoenix is a do it yourself kind of girl. The Russian native decided to take her future in her own hands and moved to Los Angeles where she started shooting her own porn. Her series of solo and deepthroat blowjobs got some people’s attention and they let the very petite firecracker do her thing in VR. Lita loves dressing up, so she has sexy outfits and costumes on, cosplays, and fucks in costume. With a smile on her pretty face, Lita lets her personality shine in her scenes and loves knowing we are all watching her be a bad girl.
Social

VR Scenes: 6

Similar Pornstars
Nancy A
26 yo
Liya Silver
21 yo
Stacy Cruz
21 yo
Sybil A Kailena
26 yo
Elsa Jean
24 yo
Gloria Sol
25 yo
Previous
Next


jav downloadvr pov pornreal vr sexbest free vr porn appdani daniels povvr sexnadya nabakova vrvr pov sex5k pornmelody wyldehentaivrmandy muse vrcristina miller vrxxx vrjav vr pornkimmy granger vrlana rhoades vrbig tit vrmegan rain dvagloria solnicole lovejada stevens vr360 vr pornfacesitting vrheather vahn vrnaked girls vrpiper blush videovr porn bbwshiori ueharavr pronporn stars profilesvr 180 pornjojo kiss vrleah gotti vrsamantha mack xxxbadoink free videoskayla kayden vralexis crystal pornnaked stripteaseporn 60fpsbdsm vrsara jay vrchechvrbrett rossi vraya sazanamimistress t joialaina dawson vrnoemilk vrstripzvrsamantha mack povwanksvr360 view porn1080 pornkimmy granger vrsex like real vr appkrystal swift pornnikkita diamond pornblondie fesser jessica rabbitreverse rape javreiko kobayakawacassidy banks vrjesse jane vr4k 60fps pornvr bbw pornmarvel xxxava addams vrvirtual bondagemeangirlsvraugust taylor vr360 sexnikkita diamond pornkali rose vrnikki benz vr5k pornvrclubzпорно 360jessica rabbit xxxvr porn videopiper blush sexella knox vrsamantha macsheridan love vrfinal fantasy xxxvr lap dancelauren phillips vrblondie fesser jessica rabbitvr pornojynx maze vrvr sex1080p porn